Indelingen 2020-2021

Indelingen 2020-2021

 

Toelichting bij de indelingen   

Trainingsschema Jeugd

Indelingen

Geboortejaar 2013 6 tegen 6      
JO8-1  en O8-2 ZA        
Esselink  Bjorn 
Farkas  Sem 
Gyamfi  Elia 
Hoeve  Driss 
Huibregtse Pieter 
Maanen  Merijn van
Mol   Evie  
Morozov  Andrei 
Mulder  Tom 
Nes  Nina van
Nes  Quirine van
Schalken  Jimmy 
Stevens  Spencer 
Turkdogan Cem 
Verstraten Diek 
Weijer  Xavier
       
         
Geboortejaar 2012
6 tegen 6      
JO9-1  en O9-2 ZA   
Bravo Arrebola  Eduard 
Burght  Bram van der
Chan  Mason 
Diermen  Sepp van
Douque  Enzo 
Hassan  Giovanni 
Heijse  Duco 
Lam  Filip 
Meysam  Mohamed 
Nispen  Siem van
Pop  Robert 
Sluijs  Morris van der
Sukur  Sami 
Wallace  Jense 
Wats  Jackson 
Wilson  Liam 
JO9-3 ZA  
Boorsma  Luka
Burgos  Maurizio
Guillaumond  Matthieu
Idzinga  Timme
Maas  Casper
Maas  Redmar
Oujjit  Adam
Spanjaard  Sepp
JO9-4 ZA  
Bekink  Tuur
Elmaghrbi  Youssef
Francis  Milo
Kok  Thijmen
Mangal  Aiden
Paal van de Casper
Palmer  Jake
Ruys  David
JO9-5 ZA   
Bruno de Andres  Mateo 
El Karkri  Amir 
Elshout  Stijn van den
Gitmans  Jimi 
Kaltenhäuser  Finn 
Nguyen  Danton 
Schumacher  Donnie 
Sloot  Jesper 
JO9-6 ZA  
Hagman  Mees
Kauffman  Thies
Koeman  Sara
Maarschalkerweerd  Robien
Schoolland  Anoushka
Slingerland  Joris
Snabel  Rafael
Vermeijs  Kaya
         
Geboortejaar 2011 6 tegen 6      
JO10-1  en O10-2 ZA   
Ben Azouz  Nassim 
Chéreau  Tom 
Damen  Ektor 
Dijkstra  Teun 
Erem  Jack 
Farkas  Jesse 
Gestel  Julian van
Hollander  Jim den
Maarschalkerweerd  Krijn 
Martinigh Na Champassak  Alessio 
Moerkerken  Mitchell 
Ozkan  Kenan 
Schalken  Duuk 
Schulte  Boris 
Toorman  Olivier 
Vendrig  Aiden 
JO10-3 ZA   
Akkerman  Lucas 
Cespedes  Shaquille 
Dijkhoff  Jack 
Elmaghrbi  Ahmed 
Hoeven  Noud van der
Maris  Renzo 
Strik  Vincent 
Tolmaci  Lucas 
JO10-4 ZA   
Cleeff  Luca van
Daalen  Florian van
Hoof  Elliot van
Nimwegen  Iggy van
Scheijndel  Bink van
Heijm  Axel 
Reimert  Willem 
Poulsen  Hugo 
JO10-5 ZA  
Brookman  Dani 
Chavannes  Oscar 
Kesseler  Frédéric 
Konings  Kees 
Marissing  Benjamin van
Nordstrom  Ruben 
Saleem  Kayden 
Salomon  Boaz 
JO10-6 ZA   
Beekman  Benne 
Kuit  Erza van de
Laarhoven   Sebastiaan van
Libanon  Otis 
Meeuwissen  Hugo 
Mol  Tijl 
Obertop  Jack 
Obertop  Luke 
Stroeve  Noah 
MO10-1
Beek  Jasmijn van
Forma  Mia 
Geusebroek  Livia 
Klinkert  Mare 
Kooijmans  Vita 
Made  Vesper van der
Moeken  Tessa 
Snuverink   Annabel 
       
         
Geboortejaar 2010 8 tegen 8      
JO11-1  en O11-2 ZA   
Bieman  Jai  
Broerse  Willem  
Dijkhuis  Ike  
Ghazal  Suleymen  
Groot  Olivier de 
Hanratty  Tommy  
Heide  Steije ter 
Kuzennyi  Igor  
Landweer  Philip  
Lürling  Mats  
Maas Geestereanus  Victor  
Meskine  Elias  
Mourik  Sven  van  K
Oostra  Thijs  
Ris  Yves Laurens  
Rodriiguez Gaiteiro  Santiago  
Verhagen  Alexander  
Wallace  Lieuwe  
Zanten  Dani van 
Zouhir  Safwan  
    
JO11-3 ZA  
Bruno  Marco
Cespedes  Manuel
Cruz Vlietstra  Luca
Fondse  Herman
Ghazi  Dael
Hellwig Rudnicki  Elliot
Jacobs  Levi
Nicol  Ki-jahr
Pauwels  Lex
Zijtveld van Sam
JO11-4 ZA   
Ansenk Lopez  Mateo 
Bijvoet  Mex 
Bos  Dimitri 
Eeuwen  Loïc van
El Morabit  Abderrahman 
Hirdes  Onni 
Lingg  Miles 
Roeleveld  Risto Vos 
Verwijnen  Tobias 
Wilson  Liam 
JO11-5 ZA   
Beukenhorst  Gijs 
Commenée  Milo van
D’Aquino  Gerardo 
Gieling  Damian 
Jongejeugd  Levi 
Leske  Valentijn 
Muller  Quin 
Ruiters  Tijm 
Smits  Vic 
Zwiers  Sean 
JO11-6M ZA  
Griffioen  Maud
Hobson  Florence
Hoogma  Elisa
Idzinga  Lieve
Jackson  Zoë
Maarschalkerweerd  Cato
Nagy-Vincze  Hanna
Saloul  Nour
Vieira Arruda  Lara
Zijlstra  Fenne
         
MO11-2 ZA   
Borleffs  Bibi 
Bremer  Fiene 
Britten  Maia 
Canho  Amy del
Dorreboom  Lois 
Jansen  Maartje 
Jongbloed  Bente 
Lodeizen  Franca 
Ouden  Charlotte den
Sluis  Evy van der
Weijer  Maxine 
MO11-3 ZA   
Bouchdak  Yasmin 
Bouchdak  Aicha 
Evans Knaup  Roxy 
Fransman  Amy 
Gerding  Selena 
Haan  Billie de
Huibregtse  Jikke 
Janssen  Cleo 
Melick  Naomi van
Muller  Imane 
Rietveld  Bo 
     
         
Geboortejaar 2009 8 tegen 8      
JO12-1  en O12-2 ZA    
Ali  Alend  
Assen  Roemer  
Brill  Sef  
Bruyn  Bink de 
Bunschoten  Stian  
Chelly  Youssef  
El Morabit  Zayd  
Geva  Uri  
Goffard  Joshua  
Gunst  Calum de K
Huibregtse  Kees  
Jak  Cander  
Klaasse  Parker  
Koorn  Borja  
Lam  Isaac  
Logtenberg  Huub  
Osei  Maxime  
Polhuijs  Ole  
Pront  Daniël  
Saglam  Mustafa  
Yildiz  Mikail  
JO12-3 ZA    
Babeliowsky  Abel 
Bonhof  Raf 
Borleffs  Tjebbe 
Chavannes  Louk 
El Morabit  Yahya 
Hagenaars  Jayden 
Lahr  Sep 
Lopez  Harvey 
Moussault  Joes 
Yalcin  Emre 
Zijl  Boet van
Eén speler uit de O12-1/ O12-2   
JO12-4 ZA   
Bartels  Karim 
Boomen  Pieter van den
Casparis  Dexter de
Damen  Kleon 
Dehne  Jacob 
Elmahi  Ashraf 
Huijser  Luka 
Huizing  Thije 
Leeuwe  Wiep van
Mouton  David 
Veddeler  Jente 
Wiel  Max van de
JO12-5 ZA   
Berg  Bodhi van den
Divkovic  Kristian 
Fancher  Fons 
Koot  Mats 
Lamrani  Ayoub 
Linnekamp  Lorenzo 
Pedersen  Christian 
Sherchan  Milan 
Shukry  Sultan 
Steenhoek  Bert 
Winarna  Farid 
 
         
Geboortejaar 2008        
JO13-1 ZA   
Enklaar  Chichi 
Harms  Mees 
Heitlager  Lois 
Ingham  Oliver 
Kayyachy  Zeyd 
Koks  Carina 
Lampe  Alou 
Landzaat  Derk 
Moere  Dylan van der
Muller  Nyjah 
Steege  Olle ter
Vergouwen  Max 
Vredenbregt  Olivier 
Weyer  Grant 
Wiegant  Bram 
JO13-2 ZA   
Bie  Lev de 
Bruning  Mathan  
Cate  Finn ten 
Duijn  Rick van 
Hertog  Roemer de 
Insinger  Bart  
Keune  Loeka  
Lissone  Ziggy  
Minang  Irfan  
Ponzanesi  Nicholas  K
Roos  Luka  
Schlyter  Harald  
Sikkens  Kiet  
Spackler  Fabian  
Spackler  Levi  
Vliegenthart  Kees  
JO13-3 ZA    
Augustine  Finn  
Bongers  Mirco  
Bourik  Ilias  
Breijer  Boele  
Epema  Samuel  
Gunst  Liam de 
Hajou  Wahib  
Hirdes  Santeri  
Hoogendoorn  Samuel  K
Korth  Kas  K
Kotyk  Pavel  
Meeuwissen  Kasper  
Silva Decaux  Giorgio  
Snoeijer  Oscar  
Swaluw  Samuel van der 
Wray  Makenzi  
MO13-1 (half veld)   
Blaauwgeers  Britt 
Garrigoux  Zoé 
Gils  Jasmijn van
Kamer  Berber 
Koop  Olivia 
Maggé  Sarah 
Matias Khmelinskaia  Anaís 
Nollen  Faye 
Stroomer  Nina 
Terweij  Aelan 
Thurlings  Rosa 
 
         
Geboortejaar 2007        
JO14-1 ZA    
Aalten  Tijn  
Bie  Pyke de 
Blommestijn  Emanuel  
Dinar  Can  
Gast  Nico  K
Jacobsen Jensen  Ove  
Otten  Per  
Peterson  Olivier  
Poulsen  Otto  
Rengers  Yan  
Sy  Kimairo  
Templin  Monte  
Vliegen  Abel  
Zijtveld  Yannick van 
Zouhir  Faris  
JO14-1 ZO   
Alahmad  Mohamad  
Cherkashyn  Kostya  
Dijkhuis  Boy  
Gerding  Ojani  
Heukels  Floris  K
Hluscu  Eduard  
Jak  Florian  
Kroon  Bodhi de 
Polhuijs  Fico  
Ponzanesi  Oliver  
Ruiters  Duif  
Veen  Max  
Visser  Fabian  
Vries  Lorenzo de 
Wit  Jasper de 
JO14-2 ZO  
Albarho  Noor  
Babeliowsky  Lev  
Butteling  Massimo  
Frikkee  Arjen  
Haasbeek  Sterre  K
Hagman  Thijs  
Henseler Manglano  Carel  
Hobma  Valentin  
Ivanov  Jonathan  
Langendoen  Sam  
Mol  Fedde  
Oomen  Samuel  
Simon  Boaz  
Thijssen  Niek  
Urannie  Ishmael  
Vines  Eden  
JO14-6M ZO / MO14-1 ZO   
Breukel  Lisa  K
Bruijs  Emma  
Derwig  Kee  
El Morabet  Maissa  
Gemassmer  Sofia  
Hobson  Myrtle  
Kok  Jules  
Kuijl  Ana  
Marghadi  Kenza   
Menning  Julia  
Mulder  Alicia  
Rehn  Isabel  
Rijsewijk  Livia  
Veen  Isabella van 't 
Zschuschen  Faya  
 
         
Geboortejaar 2006        
JO15-1 ZA    
Akif  Sami  
Almeida Pereira  Francisco de  
Aupers  Max  
Baron  Bennie  
Evers  Gijs  
Favre  Gaspard  
Gidlund  Charlie  
Groen  Simon  
Higgs  Thomas  
Jaworski  Primo  
Maddocks  Buster   K
Moukhtari  Nizar  
Polenghi López  Osiris  
Sumrittikul  Chang  
Wal  Sem van der 
Weyer  Jack  
JO15-1 ZO   
Adamus  Serginhio  
Ali  Arya  
Cacatian  Leo  
Cheung  Blake  
D'Aquino  Raimondo  
Delft  Luc van 
Goekjian  Sergej  
Jbari  Youssef  
Lachkar  Ayman  
Martens  Jesper  
Menheere  Morris  
Oetker  Andreas  
Schuring Lotson  Leo  
Spijker  Vincent  van K
Vermaas-Trujillo  Joshua  
Vooren  Vadim   
JO15-2 ZO   
El Jarrari  Yawad
Geesteranus  Pieter Maas
Invernizzi  David
Kreek  Joppe
Lenkadiyo  Kasao
Rypkema  Felipa Garcia
Serbetcigil  Ferdi
  
JO15-2 ZO: aanvullen uit aanmeldingen/   
wachtlijst en overschrijvingen  
JO15-6M ZO /MO15-1 ZO    
Baars  Sienna  
Breberina  Mirna  
Denguir  Manaar  
Kok  Nina  
Krabbe  Jasmijn  
Merbis  Rosa  
Minnen  Robin van 
Mollet  Sofia  
Moukhkloufi  Amal el 
Paverd  Nikki van de 
Saloul  Lina  
Steneker  Floor  
Tjin  Gaya  
Weerelt  Charlotte van K
Zeilstra  Anastasia  
Zijl  Mare van 
MO15-1 ZA    
Boers  Lisa  
Broek  Nina van den 
Casile  Ava  
Commenée  Kiki  
Conceiçâo Santos  Cécile  K
Del Pomo  Amber  
Graaf  Lieve de 
Hartsuiker  Meike  
Hiddes  Lise  
Kamer  Lotus   
Lisak  Rosa  
Nood  Lola van 
Santis de Carlotta  
Trigt  Cecilia van 
Verbeek  Olivia  
Wentges  Fleur  
Wiericx  Cato  
MO15-2 ZA    
Bouchaibi  Lina el 
Boutallite  Sabrine  
Broek  Sofie van den 
Custers  Djura  
Fris  Nora  
Jackson  Hannah  
Koorn  Inés  
Kooter  Frances  
Koster  Sophie  
Lenior  Violet  
Noord  Mirre van 
Pauel  Lotus  K
Riemslag  India  
Rustemeyer  Hannah  
Schutz  Billy  
Valente  Carolina  
       
         
Geboortejaar 2004 en 2005        
         

JO17-1 ZO en 17-2

Anker  Thijmen  
Becht  Emir  
Benning  Joshua  
Bie  Hidde de 
Bos  Morris  
Chevalier  Tibeau  
Colombijn  Matthias  
Dijken  Jasper van 
Eckardt  Ennio  
Henseler Manglano  Yago 
Kamenski Ivankovic  Jalen  
Keller  Leon  
Koks  Ricardo  
Krijger  Joey   K
Kumar  Himanshu  
Manuputty  Danilo  
Neelissen  Ben  
Nes  Abe de 

JO17-1 ZO en 17-2 ZO

Noord  Sem van 
Orie  Rufus  
Poel  Antonie van de 
Poels  Jasper  
Polat  Bilgi  
Porsius  Darshan  
Rizvanolli  Dren  
Schans  Luis  
Shamlal  Rushil Arjun  
Sternefeld  Jonathan  
Stolk  Pepijn  
Troost  Cas  
Vegter  Daan  
Voogt  Tobias de K
Voort  Jip van de 
Vos  Jan  
Wu  Dayan  
Zebeda  Rayan  

JO17-3 ZO   
Asgedom  Ma-areg 
Baan  Luka 
Berger  Melchior 
Collet  Isha 
Collins  Gavin 
Emmerink  Matteo 
Hofman  Scout 
Jak  Maurits 
Magouz  Adam 
Medenblik  Nelson 
Moere  Murilo van der
Rademakers  Floris 
Rooy  Sebastiaan van
Rooy  Casper van
Schroeder  Coen 
Tieman  Brenned 
West  Miles van
JO17-4 ZO   
Brinkman  Vince  K
Drillich  Elian  
Fikkert  Joris  
Henny  Maurits  
Hoeben  Gijs  
Khlifa  Shady  
Meester  Eden  
Mol  Rinke  
Overloop  Sander  
Ridder  Bing de 
Schermerhorn  Roef  
Talib  Majid  
Vlis  Thomas van der  
Wijsenbek van Veldhuijzen  Loe  
Zwartele  Kick  
 
         
Geboortejaar 2002 en 2003        
JO19-1 ZA  
Alcock  Freddy  
Baaren  Louis van 
Boos  Hugo  
Corneille  Maxime  
Efmorfidis  Tom  
Es   Kay Zhe van 
Gurmesa  Denaole  
Hunsel  Jaden  
Hunter  Isaac  
Jbari  Mohamed  
Klabou  Finn  
Kogeler  Jaiwan  K
Kool  Hubert  
Michels  Milan  
Nelemans  Melle  
Ollongren  Pjotr  
Paverd van de Tycho  
Poels  Sebastiaan  
JO19-1 ZO   
Albarho  Wissam 
Appelboom  Shai 
Asgedom  Kaley 
Deurloo  Flemming 
Geerards  Arnau 
Honsbeek  Gilles 
Lakke  Dirk 
Lansdorf  Damian 
Mulders  Joris 
Naisso  Jermilo 
Nooy  Pjotr 
Post  Daan 
Schaken  Dilivio 
Tessma  Abenzer 
Veenker  Raoul 
Wildt  Rijk de
Yasin  Junaid 
     
         

 

 

 

 



 

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!