Scheidsrechters

Scheidsrechters

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
28 okt 18:15 E. Akca AVV Swift JO15-1 Laren 99 sv JO15-1
29 okt 19:30 AVV Swift VR30+1 ASC De Volewijckers VR30+1
29 okt 20:00 RODA '23 Rksv 35+2 AVV Swift 35+1
29 okt 20:00 FC Weesp 35+3 AVV Swift 35+2
29 okt 20:00 AVV Swift 45+1 WV-HEDW 45+2
29 okt 20:00 TOS-Actief VR30+1 AVV Swift VR30+1
29 okt 20:30 RCH VR1 AVV Swift VR2
29 okt 20:30 Hillegom sv VR1 AVV Swift VR1
29 okt 20:30 AVV Swift 35+1 Nautilus afc 35+1
29 okt 20:30 AVV Swift 35+2 DVVA csv. 35+1
29 okt 20:30 AFC IJburg 45+1 AVV Swift 45+1
29 okt 20:30 AVV Swift VR30+1 WV-HEDW VR30+1
29 okt 21:00 DSS VR1 AVV Swift VR2
29 okt 21:00 AVV Swift VR1 Hoofddorp s.v. VR2
29 okt 21:00 AVV Swift 45+1 Meteoor De sv. 45+1
29 okt 21:30 AVV Swift VR2 Meervogels 31 VR1
29 okt 21:30 FC Weesp VR1 AVV Swift VR1
29 okt 21:30 Sporting Martinus 35+1 AVV Swift 35+1
29 okt 21:30 WV-HEDW 35+1 AVV Swift 35+2
29 okt 21:30 Kadoelen sv. VR30+1 AVV Swift VR30+1
29 okt 22:00 AVV Swift VR1 Hoofddorp s.v. VR1
29 okt 22:00 AVV Swift 35+1 NFC 35+1
29 okt 22:00 AVV Swift 35+2 Zeeburgia avv 35+1
29 okt 22:00 Zeeburgia avv 45+1 AVV Swift 45+1
30 okt 08:30 AVV Swift JO8-Regenboog VSV JO8-1
30 okt 08:30 AFC JO8-2 AVV Swift JO8-Blauw
30 okt 08:30 AFC JO12-7 AVV Swift JO12-3
30 okt 08:30 AVV Swift JO9-4 AVV Swift JO9-5
30 okt 08:30 AVV Swift JO12-5 Dijk De asv JO12-1
30 okt 08:30 AVV Swift JO10-4 Buitenveldert sc. JO10-3
30 okt 08:30 Kampong JO9-1 AVV Swift JO9-2
30 okt 08:30 AVV Swift JO10-6 AFC JO10-8
30 okt 08:45 Sporting Martinus JO11-4 AVV Swift JO11-3
30 okt 09:00 AVV Swift JO13-2 Buitenveldert sc. JO13-2
30 okt 09:30 Sporting Martinus JO9-3 AVV Swift JO9-3
30 okt 09:45 AVV Swift JO9-1 Hillegom sv JO9-1
30 okt 09:45 AVV Swift JO9-6 Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-2
30 okt 09:45 AVV Swift JO10-1 Dijk De asv JO10-1
30 okt 10:00 Zuidoost United JO14-1 AVV Swift JO14-1
30 okt 10:00 AVV Swift MO12-1 GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-2
30 okt 10:00 AVV Swift MO11-1 SDW JO11-1
30 okt 10:00 DWS afc JO12-1 AVV Swift JO12-4JM
30 okt 10:10 Geel Wit '20 sv. JO10-1 AVV Swift JO10-2
30 okt 10:15 Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-2 AVV Swift JO11-1
30 okt 10:45 AVV Swift JO15-1 TABA afc JO15-1
30 okt 10:45 Abcoude fc JO11-2 AVV Swift JO11-4
30 okt 11:00 DEVO'58 2 AVV Swift 9
30 okt 11:00 Sloterdijk avv. JO12-1 AVV Swift JO12-6JM
30 okt 11:15 RODA '23 Rksv JO10-4 AVV Swift JO10-5
30 okt 11:30 H. van Beek KDO sv MO17-1 AVV Swift MO17-1
30 okt 11:30 AVV Swift JO12-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO12-1
30 okt 11:30 AVV Swift JO11-5 RAP sv. JO11-2
30 okt 11:30 AVV Swift JO12-2 Koninklijke HFC JO12-3
30 okt 11:30 AVV Swift JO11-2 TABA afc JO11-1
30 okt 12:00 GeuzenMiddenmeer 3 AVV Swift 5
30 okt 12:00 Onze Gezellen MO13-3 AVV Swift MO13-1
30 okt 12:30 Nieuw West United SV JO13-1 AVV Swift JO13-1
30 okt 12:30 JOGA Fortius asv JO17-1 AVV Swift JO17-1
30 okt 12:30 Waterwijk asc MO15-3 AVV Swift MO15-1
30 okt 13:00 AVV Swift 8 Ouderkerk sv. 3
30 okt 13:00 Anoniem AVV Swift 13 Nieuw Sloten sv 2
30 okt 13:00 AVV Swift 12 Ouderkerk sv. 5
30 okt 13:30 Zandvoort s.v. 3 AVV Swift 3
30 okt 14:00 DCG Rksv O23-1 AVV Swift O23-1
30 okt 14:30 L. Tissingh SDC Putten AVV Swift 1
30 okt 14:30 Meer De sv. VR2 AVV Swift VR1
30 okt 14:30 SDZ JO13-5 AVV Swift JO13-3
30 okt 14:45 Anoniem AFC Ajax 3 AVV Swift 2
30 okt 15:00 AVV Swift 7 SCW 2
30 okt 15:00 AVV Swift 6 Meer De sv. 4
30 okt 15:00 AVV Swift 11 TOS-Actief 2
30 okt 15:15 M.F.L. Rademakers Hillegom sv JO19-1 AVV Swift JO19-1
30 okt 16:30 GeuzenMiddenmeer VR4 AVV Swift VR2
30 okt 17:00 AFC JO16-2 AVV Swift JO16-1
30 okt 17:00 AVV Swift 4 Ankaraspor FC 2
30 okt 17:00 AVV Swift MO17-2 Abcoude MO17-1
31 okt 08:30 AVV Swift JO15-2 (zon) AFC IJburg JO15-4 (zon)
31 okt 09:00 AVV Swift JO18-1 (zon) Badhoevedorp sc. JO18-1 (zon)
31 okt 09:00 Sporting Martinus JO15-2 (zon) AVV Swift MO15-1 (zon)
31 okt 09:30 ASV Arsenal JO14-2 (zon) AVV Swift JO14-2 (zon)
31 okt 09:30 AVV Swift JO14-1 (zon) SDZ JO14-1 (zon)
31 okt 09:30 DIOS sv. JO17-2 (zon) AVV Swift JO17-2 (zon)
31 okt 10:00 B. van Oostrum VVA/Spartaan JO15-1 (zon) AVV Swift JO15-1 (zon)
31 okt 10:30 AVV Swift JO17-1 (zon) DIOS sv. JO17-1 (zon)
31 okt 11:00 E.P. Martijn DSOV 2 (zon) AVV Swift 6 (zon)
31 okt 11:00 AVV Swift 7 (zon) SDZ 4 (zon)
31 okt 11:30 M. Yücel Sporting Martinus 2 (zon) AVV Swift 2 (zon)
31 okt 11:30 AVV Swift 10 (zon) TABA afc 4 (zon)
31 okt 12:00 J.J.M. v.d. Horst RODA '23 Rksv JO19-1 (zon) AVV Swift JO19-1 (zon)
31 okt 13:00 Anoniem AVV Swift 3 (zon) ASV Arsenal 3 (zon)
31 okt 13:00 A.J.M. Driest AVV Swift 5 (zon) TABA afc 2 (zon)
31 okt 14:00 S. van Schoonderwoerd AVV Swift 1 (zon) VSV 1 (zon)
31 okt 14:00 Meer De sv. 6 (zon) AVV Swift 11 (zon)
31 okt 14:30 Eendracht '82 sc. 4 (zon) AVV Swift 8 (zon)
31 okt 15:00 M.J. Fresco AVV Swift 4 (zon) Kennemers (de) 2 (zon)
31 okt 15:00 ASV Arsenal 6 (zon) AVV Swift 12 (zon)
02 nov 20:00 AVV Swift O23-1 SDZ O23-1
03 nov 18:30 A. Kial Zeeburgia avv JO15-1 (zon) AVV Swift JO15-1 (zon)

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!