Hoofdklasse B

Hoofdklasse B



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
23 okt 14:45 DETO Noordscheschut
30 okt 14:30 Buitenpost Genemuiden SC
30 okt 14:30 Eemdijk Berkum
30 okt 14:30 Noordscheschut AZSV
30 okt 14:30 NSC Nijkerk ONS Sneek
30 okt 14:30 SDC Putten AVV Swift 1
30 okt 14:45 DETO RKAV Volendam
30 okt 15:00 Flevo Boys De Dijk (zon)
30 okt 15:00 Urk HZVV
6 nov 14:30 AVV Swift 1 Urk
6 nov 14:30 AZSV Flevo Boys
6 nov 14:30 Genemuiden SC SDC Putten
6 nov 14:30 RKAV Volendam Noordscheschut
6 nov 14:45 Berkum NSC Nijkerk
6 nov 15:00 De Dijk (zon) DETO
6 nov 15:00 HZVV Eemdijk
6 nov 15:00 ONS Sneek Buitenpost
13 nov 14:30 Buitenpost Berkum
13 nov 14:30 Noordscheschut Eemdijk
13 nov 14:30 NSC Nijkerk Genemuiden SC
13 nov 14:30 SDC Putten AZSV
13 nov 14:45 DETO HZVV
13 nov 15:00 De Dijk (zon) RKAV Volendam
13 nov 15:00 Flevo Boys AVV Swift 1
13 nov 15:00 Urk ONS Sneek
20 nov 14:30 AVV Swift 1 Buitenpost
20 nov 14:30 AZSV De Dijk (zon)
20 nov 14:30 Eemdijk NSC Nijkerk
20 nov 14:30 Genemuiden SC Flevo Boys
20 nov 14:30 RKAV Volendam SDC Putten
20 nov 14:45 Berkum Urk
20 nov 15:00 HZVV Noordscheschut
20 nov 15:00 ONS Sneek DETO
27 nov 14:30 AZSV Genemuiden SC
27 nov 14:30 Buitenpost HZVV
27 nov 14:30 Noordscheschut AVV Swift 1
27 nov 14:45 DETO Berkum
27 nov 15:00 De Dijk (zon) SDC Putten
27 nov 15:00 Flevo Boys RKAV Volendam
27 nov 15:00 ONS Sneek Eemdijk
27 nov 15:00 Urk NSC Nijkerk
4 dec 14:30 AVV Swift 1 De Dijk (zon)
4 dec 14:30 Eemdijk Buitenpost
4 dec 14:30 Genemuiden SC DETO
4 dec 14:30 NSC Nijkerk Noordscheschut
4 dec 14:30 RKAV Volendam Urk
4 dec 14:30 SDC Putten Flevo Boys
4 dec 14:45 Berkum ONS Sneek
4 dec 15:00 HZVV AZSV
11 dec 14:30 AZSV RKAV Volendam
11 dec 14:30 Buitenpost NSC Nijkerk
11 dec 14:30 Eemdijk Flevo Boys
11 dec 14:30 Noordscheschut De Dijk (zon)
11 dec 14:45 Berkum SDC Putten
11 dec 14:45 DETO AVV Swift 1
11 dec 15:00 ONS Sneek HZVV
11 dec 15:00 Urk Genemuiden SC
22 jan 14:30 AVV Swift 1 Eemdijk
22 jan 14:30 Genemuiden SC Buitenpost
22 jan 14:30 NSC Nijkerk AZSV
22 jan 14:30 RKAV Volendam DETO
22 jan 14:30 SDC Putten ONS Sneek
22 jan 15:00 De Dijk (zon) Berkum
22 jan 15:00 Flevo Boys Noordscheschut
22 jan 15:00 HZVV Urk
29 jan 14:30 Buitenpost SDC Putten
29 jan 14:30 Eemdijk Genemuiden SC
29 jan 14:30 Noordscheschut RKAV Volendam
29 jan 14:30 NSC Nijkerk Flevo Boys
29 jan 14:45 Berkum HZVV
29 jan 14:45 DETO De Dijk (zon)
29 jan 15:00 ONS Sneek AZSV
29 jan 15:00 Urk AVV Swift 1
5 feb 14:30 AVV Swift 1 Berkum
5 feb 14:30 AZSV Urk
5 feb 14:30 Genemuiden SC Noordscheschut
5 feb 14:30 RKAV Volendam Buitenpost
5 feb 14:30 SDC Putten DETO
5 feb 15:00 De Dijk (zon) Eemdijk
5 feb 15:00 Flevo Boys ONS Sneek
5 feb 15:00 HZVV NSC Nijkerk
12 feb 14:30 Buitenpost Noordscheschut
12 feb 14:30 Eemdijk AZSV
12 feb 14:30 NSC Nijkerk RKAV Volendam
12 feb 14:45 Berkum Genemuiden SC
12 feb 14:45 DETO Flevo Boys
12 feb 15:00 HZVV De Dijk (zon)
12 feb 15:00 ONS Sneek AVV Swift 1
12 feb 15:00 Urk SDC Putten
19 feb 14:30 AVV Swift 1 NSC Nijkerk
19 feb 14:30 AZSV Berkum
19 feb 14:30 Genemuiden SC ONS Sneek
19 feb 14:30 Noordscheschut DETO
19 feb 14:30 RKAV Volendam Eemdijk
19 feb 14:30 SDC Putten HZVV
19 feb 15:00 De Dijk (zon) Buitenpost
19 feb 15:00 Flevo Boys Urk
12 mrt 14:30 AZSV SDC Putten
12 mrt 14:30 Buitenpost AVV Swift 1
12 mrt 14:30 Eemdijk Noordscheschut
12 mrt 14:45 Berkum Flevo Boys
12 mrt 14:45 DETO Genemuiden SC
12 mrt 15:00 HZVV RKAV Volendam
12 mrt 15:00 ONS Sneek NSC Nijkerk
12 mrt 15:00 Urk De Dijk (zon)
19 mrt 14:30 AVV Swift 1 DETO
19 mrt 14:30 Genemuiden SC HZVV
19 mrt 14:30 Noordscheschut Urk
19 mrt 14:30 NSC Nijkerk Buitenpost
19 mrt 14:30 RKAV Volendam ONS Sneek
19 mrt 14:30 SDC Putten Berkum
19 mrt 15:00 De Dijk (zon) AZSV
19 mrt 15:00 Flevo Boys Eemdijk
26 mrt 14:30 AZSV Noordscheschut
26 mrt 14:30 Buitenpost Flevo Boys
26 mrt 14:30 Eemdijk ONS Sneek
26 mrt 14:30 Genemuiden SC NSC Nijkerk
26 mrt 14:30 SDC Putten De Dijk (zon)
26 mrt 14:45 Berkum DETO
26 mrt 15:00 HZVV AVV Swift 1
26 mrt 15:00 Urk RKAV Volendam
9 apr 14:30 AVV Swift 1 RKAV Volendam
9 apr 14:30 Buitenpost Urk
9 apr 14:30 Noordscheschut SDC Putten
9 apr 14:30 NSC Nijkerk Eemdijk
9 apr 14:45 DETO AZSV
9 apr 15:00 De Dijk (zon) Genemuiden SC
9 apr 15:00 Flevo Boys HZVV
9 apr 15:00 ONS Sneek Berkum
16 apr 14:30 AZSV Buitenpost
16 apr 14:30 Genemuiden SC AVV Swift 1
16 apr 14:30 RKAV Volendam Flevo Boys
16 apr 14:30 SDC Putten NSC Nijkerk
16 apr 14:45 Berkum Eemdijk
16 apr 15:00 De Dijk (zon) Noordscheschut
16 apr 15:00 HZVV ONS Sneek
16 apr 15:00 Urk DETO
23 apr 14:30 AVV Swift 1 SDC Putten
23 apr 14:30 Eemdijk HZVV
23 apr 14:30 Noordscheschut Berkum
23 apr 14:30 NSC Nijkerk Urk
23 apr 14:30 RKAV Volendam Genemuiden SC
23 apr 14:45 DETO Buitenpost
23 apr 15:00 Flevo Boys AZSV
23 apr 15:00 ONS Sneek De Dijk (zon)
30 apr 14:30 AZSV AVV Swift 1
30 apr 14:30 Buitenpost ONS Sneek
30 apr 14:30 Noordscheschut HZVV
30 apr 14:30 SDC Putten Genemuiden SC
30 apr 14:45 Berkum RKAV Volendam
30 apr 14:45 DETO NSC Nijkerk
30 apr 15:00 De Dijk (zon) Flevo Boys
30 apr 15:00 Urk Eemdijk
14 mei 14:30 AVV Swift 1 Noordscheschut
14 mei 14:30 Eemdijk DETO
14 mei 14:30 Genemuiden SC AZSV
14 mei 14:30 NSC Nijkerk Berkum
14 mei 14:30 RKAV Volendam De Dijk (zon)
14 mei 15:00 Flevo Boys SDC Putten
14 mei 15:00 HZVV Buitenpost
14 mei 15:00 ONS Sneek Urk
21 mei 14:30 AZSV HZVV
21 mei 14:30 Buitenpost Eemdijk
21 mei 14:30 De Dijk (zon) AVV Swift 1
21 mei 14:30 DETO ONS Sneek
21 mei 14:30 Flevo Boys Genemuiden SC
21 mei 14:30 Noordscheschut NSC Nijkerk
21 mei 14:30 SDC Putten RKAV Volendam
21 mei 14:30 Urk Berkum
28 mei 14:30 AVV Swift 1 Flevo Boys
28 mei 14:30 Berkum Buitenpost
28 mei 14:30 Eemdijk SDC Putten
28 mei 14:30 Genemuiden SC Urk
28 mei 14:30 HZVV DETO
28 mei 14:30 NSC Nijkerk De Dijk (zon)
28 mei 14:30 ONS Sneek Noordscheschut
28 mei 14:30 RKAV Volendam AZSV

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!